Artists

A

Aythamy Armas (ES)
A Kassen (DK)
Abdus Salaam (ZA)
Adam Parker Smith (US)
Adam Saks (DK)
Adelheid De Witte (BE)
Agathe de Bailliencourt (FR)
Agustín Ibarrola (ES)
Ahmad Siyar Qasimi (DK)
Aia Sofia Coverley Turan (DK)
Aksel Ree (NO)
Alejandro González (CU)
Aleksandra Liput (PL)
Alex Feuerstein (DE)
Alexander James (UK)
Alex Diamond (DE)
Alëxone (FR)
Allan Otte (DK)
Amalie Jakobsen (DK)
Amanda Karlsson (SE)
Anders SCRMN Meisner (DK)
André Butzer (DE)
Andrea Damp (DE)
Andrea Larsson (DK)
Andrés Anza (MX),
Anita Jørgensen (DK),
Anna Dickinson (GB)
Anna Kristine Hvid Petersen (DK)
Anna Stahn (DK)
Anne Mei Poppe (NL)
Anne Mette Larsen (DK)
Annemieke Alberts (NL)
Anne Torpe (DK)
Annette Streyl (DE)
Armin Boehm (DE)
Asger Gjerdevik (DK)
Asmund Havsteen-Mikkelsen (DK)
Astrid Nondal (NO)

B

Barbara Probst (DE)
Barry Flanagan (GB)
Bastian Börsig (DE)
Bastian Gehbauer (DE)
Ben Edmunds (UK)
Benny Brankovic (DK)
Bente Skjøttgaard (DK)
Birgitte Vad (DK)
Blair Saxon Hill (US)
Boemo Diale (ZA)
Britte Koolen (NL)

C

Cameron Rudd (AU)
Carl Krull (DK)
Carla Fuentes (ES),
Carlo Krone (DE)
Carlo Leopold Broschewitz (DE)
Carlos Amorales (MX)
Carsten Beck (DK)
Carsten Becker (DE)
Carsten Goering (DE)
Casper Braat (NL)
Caterina Morigi (IT)
Cathrine Raben Davidsen (DK)
CB HOYO (CU)
Charity Vilakazi (ZA)
Charlie Oscar Patterson (UK)
Charlie Stein (DE)
Chen Ruo Bing (CN)
Chica Banquete (AR)
Chris Rijk (NL)
Christian Andersson (SE)
Christian Lemmerz (DE/DK)
Christoffer Munch Andersen (DK)
Christoph Ruckhäberle (DE)
Clare Woods (UK)
Claudia Piepenbrock (DE)
Claudia Wieser (DE)
Claudio Coltorti (IT)
Coline Marotta (FR)

D

Dan Stockholm (DK)
Dana Slijboom (NL/CA)
Daniel Firman (FR),
Davide Mancini Zanchi (IT)
Deborah Brown (US)
Deividas Vytautas (LT)
Diana Al-Hadid (SYR/US)
Diana Orving (SE)
Dirk Salz (DE)
Doğu Özgün (TR)
Dominik Schmitt (DE)
Donald Schenkel (NL)
Dorothea Nold (DE)
Driaan Claassen (ZA)

E

E.B. Itso (DK)
Eamon O’Kane (IE)
Ebru Uygun (TR)
Ed Templeton (US)
Eda Soylu (TR)
Eduardo Terrazas (MX)
Eglė Norkutė (LT)
EGS (FI)
Ekta (SE)
Elmgreen & Dragset (DK/NO)
Emily Gernild (DK)
Emily Krauss (US)
Enrich. R (ES)
Enrico Bach (DE)
Eric Magassa (SE)
Erik A. Frandsen (DK)
Erró (IS)
Eske Kath (DK)
Espen Dietrichson (NO)
Espen Gleditsch (NO)
Ewerdt Hilgemann (DE)

F

Falko Behrendt (DE)
Femke Dekkers (NL)
Ferdinand Ahm Krag (DK)
Fiene Scharp (DE)
Florian Borkenhagen (DE)
Florian Slotawa (DE)
FOS (DK)
Francisco Tavoni (VE)
Frederik Næblerød (DK)
Fredrik Raddum (NO)
Fugleburet (DK)

G

Gabriele Cappelli (IT)
Galatée Martin (FR)
Gene A’Hern (AU)
Georg Wilson (UK)
Gert & Uwe Tobias (DE)
Gioele Amaro (IT)
Giulia Dall’Olio (IT)
Gizem Çeşmeci (TR)
Gudrun Hasle (DK)
Gun Gordillo (SE)
Güneş Terkol (TR)
Gwen Hardie (UK)

H

Hannah Hallermann (DE)
Hannah Tharann (DE)
Hanne Nielsen/Birgit Johnsen (DK)
Hans E Madsen (DK)
Hans Schuttenbeld (NL)
Henrik Eiben (DE)
Hermann Bergamelli (IT)
Hidenori Mitsue, (NL)
Hirofumi Fujiwara (JP)
Holly Halkes (UK)
HuskMitNavn (DK)
Hyeonkyeong You (KR)
Hüseyin Aksoy (TR)

I

Ida Kvetny (DK)
Inger Sif Heeschen (DK)
Inka Bell (FI)
Iris Le Rütte, (NL)

J

J.G. Arvidsson (SE)
Jack Kabangu (Z)
Jacob Brostrup (DK)
Jacob Rantzau (DK)
Jacopo Mazzonelli (IT)
Jake Aikman (ZA)
Jakup Ferri (KS)
Jamal Nxedlana (ZA)
Jan Freuchen (NO)
Jeannette Ehlers (DK/TT)
Jeehye Song (KR),
Jenna Westra (US)
Jeppe Hein (DK)
Jeppe Lauge (DK)
Jesper Christiansen (DK)
Jesper Skov Madsen (DK)
Jessi Strixner (DE)
Jhonie van Boeijen (NL)
Joana Schneider (DE)
Jochen Hein (DE)
Johanne Rude Lindegaard (DK)
Johannes Holt Iversen (DK)
John Wood & Paul Harrison (GB)
Jone Kvie (NO)
Joost Vandebrug (NL)
Jordi Alcaraz (ES)
Jorge Mañes Rubio
Josiah Tsibu Manu (GH)
Juan de la Rica (ES)
Julia Brennacher (A)
Julia Kiryanova (NL)
Julie Boserup (DK)
Julie Nord (DK)
Julien Deiss (DK)
Julius Karoubi (NO)
Junga Lee (KR)
Jurgis Tarabilda (LT)
Jaakko Mattila (FI)

K

Kamila Model (PL)
Karim Boumjimar (ES)
Karin Radoy (DE)
Karo Kuchar (A)
Karolina Orzelek (PL)
Kaspar Bonnén (DK)
Kat Kristof (HU)
Kathrine Ærtebjerg (DK)
Katia Klose (DE)
Katja Bjørn (DK)
Katrin Bremermann (DE),
Kazimieras Brazdžiūnas (LT)
Keisuke Matsuura (JP)
Khadija Jayi (MA)
Kinga Bartis (Romania)
Kinga Su (PL)
Kirsten Justesen (DK)
Kirstine Roepstorff (DK)
Klaus Staudt (DE)
Krista Rosenkilde (DK)
Kristian Dahlgaard (DK)
KRJST Studio (BE)

L

Larissa Araz (TR)
Lars Christensen (DK)
Lars Morell (NO)
Laura Limbourg (CS/B)
Laura Sachs (DE)
Lea Grebe (DE )
Lea Guldditte Hestelund (DK)
Lea Porsager (DK)
Lene Desmentik (DK)
Leonie Schneider (DE)
Lilibeth Cuenca Rasmussen (DK)
Linda Carrara (IT)
Linda Soh Trengereid (NO)
Line Finderup Jensen (DK)
Lisette Schumacher (NL)
Lisette van Hoogenhuyze (NL)
Liv Tandrevold Eriksen (NO),
Liva Jo Juul Streich (DK)
Lolo & Sosaku (JP)
Loren Erdrich (US)
Lotte Wieringa (NL)
Louis Reith (NL)
Louise Foo (DK)
Louise Hindsgavl (DK)
Luca Bjørnsten (DK)
Lucas Oertel (DE)
Lulama Wolf (ZA)
Lyndi Sales (ZA)

M

Mads Gamdrup (DK)
Magnus Fisker (DK)
Malene Landgreen (DK)
Malin Gabriella Nordin (SE)
Malte van de Water (DE)
Manon Steyaert (FR/UK)
Marco Reichert (DE)
Margareta Hesse (DE)
Maria Braune (DE)
Maria Koshenkova (RUS)
Maria Kozak (US/PL)
Maria Schumacher (RO)
Maria Torp (DK)
Maria Zahle (DK),
Marie Buskov (NO/DK)
Marie Lund (DK)
Marie Munk (DK)
Marielle Paul (FR)
Marius Steiger (CH)
Marjolijn Mandersloot (NL)
Martin Bigum (DK)
Martin Kacmarek (SK)
Martin Paaskesen (DK)
Mathias Malling Mortensen (DK)
Matt Macken (UK)
Matt Saunders (US)
Maryse Ceha (NL)
Metehan Ozcan (TR)
Michael Johansson (SE)
Michael Kvium (DK)
Michael Laube (DE)
Michael Taylor (ZA)
Michael Wesely (DE)
Michael Würtz Overbeck (DK
Mie Mørkeberg (DK)
Mie Olise Kjærgaard (DK)
Miguel Rothschild (AR)
Mike Okay (DE)
Minju Kang (KR)
Mirko Baricchi (IT)
Mirko Baselgia (CH)
Miroslav Pelák (SK)
Miwa Ogasawara (JPN)
Mona Ardeleanu (DE)
Monica Rizzolli (BR), Astro (FR)
Monika Goetz (DE)
Maarten Vanden Eynde (BE)

N

Naho Kawabe (JPN)
Nanna Riis Andersen (DK)
Natacha Mankowski (FR)
Natalia Załuska (PL)
Nazzarena Poli Maramotti (IT)
Negin Mahzoun (IR)
Nick Mc Phail (US)
Nico Munuera (ES)
Nico Sawatzki (DE)
Nils Nova (SV/CH)
Nina Bachmann (DE)
Nour Fog (DK)
Nuria Mora (ES)

O

Oliver Czarnetta (DE)
Omer Pekin (TR)
Orsolya Bagala (HU/DK)
Osamu Kobayashi (US)
Oskar Rink (DE)

 

P

Pablo Merchante (ES)
Patrick Tagoe-Turkson (GH)
Pauline Fransson (SE)
Paulius Šliaupa (LT)
Paweł Matyszewski (PL)
Pedro Anacker (DE)
Pernille Braun (DK)
Pernille Pontoppidan Pedersen (DK)
Peter Buechler (DE)
Peter Demetz (IT)
Peter K. Koch, (DE)
Peter Larsen (DK)
Peter Rothmeier Ravn (DK)
Peter Vos (NL)
Petra Cortright (US)
Philipp Messner (IT)
Pierre Bergian (BE)
Pierre Knop (DE)

Quinda Verheul (NL)

R

Rachel von Morgenstern (DE)
Raider (NL)
Rainer Fetting (DE)
Rala Choi (KR)
Ramon Enrich (ES)
Rasmus Myrup (DK)
Rasmus Refer (DK)
Raymond Lemstra (NL)
Rebecca Elbek (DK)
Rebecca Lindsmyr (SE)
Regine Schumann (DE)
Renata Cassiano Alvarez (MX)
René Holm (DK)
Richard Winter (DK)
Rike Bewer (DE)
Roald Andersen (NO)
Robert Jacobsen (DK)
Romina Bassu (IT)
Roos Holleman (NL)
Roswitha Maul (DE)
Rutger de Vries (NL)
Ruth Campau (DK)
Ry David Bradley (AU)

S

SABO (TR)
Sabrina Bockler (US)
Saïd Kinos (NL)
Samuel Nnorom (NG)
Santiago Parra (CO)
Sepideh Salehi (IR)
Serge Attukwei Clottey (GH)
Shane Brox (CA/NO)
Sif Itona Westerberg (DK)
Silvia Listorti (IT)
Simon Bang (DK)
Simon Fensholm (DK)
Simon Nelke (DE)
Simone Haack (DE)
Simone Thiele (CH)
Sinan Orakçı (TR)
Sóley Ragnarsdóttir (DK/IS)
Sophie Dupont (DK)
Sophie Kitching (UK)
Spiller+Cameron (UK)
Steen Ipsen (DK)
Stefan Gross (DE)
Stense Andrea Lind-Valdan (DK)
Stephan Breuer (FR)
Stephanei Lüning (DE)
Stinne Bo (DK)
Sune Christiansen (DK)
Sunwoo Jung (KR)
SUPERFLEX (DK)
Susanne Bonowicz (DE)
Susanne Wellm (DK)
Sverre Bjertnæs (NO)
Sverre Malling (NO)
Sverre Wyller (NO)
Søren Arildsen (DK)
Søren Sejr (DK)

T

Tal Regev (UK)
Talut Kareem (NG)
Ted Larsen (US)
Theo Pinto (BR)
Thomas Pihl (NO)
Thomas Wachholz (DE)
Thomas Pihl (NO)
Thoralf Knobloch (DE)
Thordur Hans (ISL)
Tobias Lehner (DE)
Tom Putman (NL)
Tone Indrebø (NO)
Toninho Dingl (DE)
Torbjørn Rødland (NO)
Toshiro Yamaguchi (JPN)
Trevor Stuurman (ZA)
Trine Boesen (DK)
Troels Carlsen (DK)
Tycjan Knut (PL)

U

Ung-pil Byen (KR)
Ursula Reuter Christiansen (DE/DK)

V

V&B (Alex Jacobs en Ellemieke Schoenmaker) (NL)
Veronica de Giovanelli (IT)
Vincent de Boer (NL)
Vita Opolskyte (LT)

W

Wolfgang Flad (DE)
Wonkun Jun (KR)

X/Y

Xavier Robles de Medina (SR)
Xenia Hausner (AU)
Yijie Gong (CH)
Ylva Clagren (SE)
Yongchul Kim (KR)
Yoon Ji-Eun (KR/FR)
Yun-Kyung Jeong (KR)

Ø

Øystein Tømmerås (NO)